Heren 3
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Rene Braaksma |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
AthenA H2-O | VVV H2-O | 8:40 |
Xenios H3 | Overbos H2-O | 9:45 |
Alkmaar H2 | Amsterdam H8 | 10:45 |
Bennebroek H2-O | Myra H2-O | 11:00 |
Westerpark H2 | Hurley H6 | 16:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Xenios H3 | 17 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 31 | 0 |
2 | VVV H2-O | 16 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 21 | 0 |
3 | Hurley H6 | 16 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 56 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Pinoké H9 | 17 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 38 | 0 |
5 | Myra H2-O | 16 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 40 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Amsterdam H8 | 16 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 51 | 45 | 0 |
7 | Alkmaar H2 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 49 | 0 |
8 | AthenA H2-O | 17 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 41 | 0 |
9 | Overbos H2-O | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 50 | 75 | 0 |
10 | Bennebroek H2-O | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 47 | 0 |
11 | Westerpark H2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 54 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | BHC Overbos H2-O | 09:45 | thuis - XENIOS - hoofdveld 1 |
2 jun | HC Athena H2-O | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | Hockeyclub VVV H2-O | n.n.b | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Xenios H3 | Westerpark H2 | (5-1)final |
Overbos H2-O | Alkmaar H2 | (2-4)final |
AthenA H2-O | Bennebroek H2-O | (2-2)final |
Pinoké H9 | Amsterdam H8 | (2-2)final |
Hurley H6 | Myra H2-O | (4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Alkmaar H2 | AthenA H2-O | (2-2)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | Xenios H3 | (2-2)final |
VVV H2-O | Hurley H6 | (1-1)final |
Myra H2-O | Pinoké H9 | (1-1)final |
Amsterdam H8 | Overbos H2-O | (9-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Pinoké H9 | Hurley H6 | (1-1)scheduled |
Xenios H3 | Alkmaar H2 | (5-4)final |
Overbos H2-O | Myra H2-O | (2-5)final |
AthenA H2-O | Amsterdam H8 | (2-1)final |
Westerpark H2 | VVV H2-O | (1-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Myra H2-O | AthenA H2-O | (1-1)final |
VVV H2-O | Pinoké H9 | (3-2)scheduled |
Hurley H6 | Overbos H2-O | (6-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam H8 | Xenios H3 | (3-7)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | Westerpark H2 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Xenios H3 | Myra H2-O | (4-3)final |
AthenA H2-O | Hurley H6 | (1-4)scheduled |
Overbos H2-O | Pinoké H9 | (2-2)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | VVV H2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 | Alkmaar H2 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hurley H6 | Xenios H3 | (2-3)scheduled |
VVV H2-O | Overbos H2-O | (1-3)scheduled |
Alkmaar H2 | Bennebroek H2-O | (2-2)final |
Pinoké H9 | AthenA H2-O | (4-1)final |
Amsterdam H8 | Westerpark H2 | (5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Bennebroek H2-O | Amsterdam H8 | (3-6)final |
Alkmaar H2 | VVV H2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
Xenios H3 | Pinoké H9 | (4-3)final |
Westerpark H2 | Myra H2-O | (1-4)final |
AthenA H2-O | Overbos H2-O | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbos H2-O | Xenios H3 | (3-7)final |
Myra H2-O | Bennebroek H2-O | (2-0)final |
Amsterdam H8 | Alkmaar H2 | (2-3)final |
VVV H2-O | AthenA H2-O | (5-1)scheduled |
Hurley H6 | Westerpark H2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam H8 | VVV H2-O | (1-4)final |
Xenios H3 | AthenA H2-O | (2-1)final |
Alkmaar H2 | Myra H2-O | (2-1)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | Hurley H6 | (2-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 | Pinoké H9 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Overbos H2-O | Westerpark H2 | (4-3)final |
Hurley H6 | Alkmaar H2 | (12-1)final |
Myra H2-O | Amsterdam H8 | (2-4)final |
Xenios H3 | VVV H2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Pinoké H9 | Bennebroek H2-O | (7-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Alkmaar H2 | Pinoké H9 | (0-1)final |
Westerpark H2 | AthenA H2-O | (2-2)final |
VVV H2-O | Myra H2-O | (2-1)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | Overbos H2-O | (2-4)final |
Amsterdam H8 | Hurley H6 | (1-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2024 | ||
Amsterdam H8 | Pinoké H9 | (2-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkmaar H2 | Overbos H2-O | (6-5)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | AthenA H2-O | (3-0)final |
Myra H2-O | Hurley H6 | (2-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 | Xenios H3 | (0-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Pinoké H9 | Myra H2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Hurley H6 | VVV H2-O | (0-4)scheduled |
AthenA H2-O | Alkmaar H2 | (1-1)final |
Overbos H2-O | Amsterdam H8 | (6-4)final |
Xenios H3 | Bennebroek H2-O | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Alkmaar H2 | Xenios H3 | (0-3)final |
VVV H2-O | Westerpark H2 | (3-2)scheduled |
Hurley H6 | Pinoké H9 | (4-1)scheduled |
Myra H2-O | Overbos H2-O | (3-2)final |
Amsterdam H8 | AthenA H2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
AthenA H2-O | Myra H2-O | (1-1)final |
Xenios H3 | Amsterdam H8 | (3-2)scheduled |
Overbos H2-O | Hurley H6 | (3-9)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 | Bennebroek H2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
Pinoké H9 | VVV H2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Myra H2-O | Xenios H3 | (1-3)final |
Alkmaar H2 | Westerpark H2 | (2-2)final |
VVV H2-O | Bennebroek H2-O | (8-0)scheduled |
Pinoké H9 | Overbos H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
Hurley H6 | AthenA H2-O | (2-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
AthenA H2-O | Pinoké H9 | (2-1)final |
Overbos H2-O | VVV H2-O | (1-2)scheduled |
Westerpark H2 | Amsterdam H8 | (1-3)final |
Bennebroek H2-O | Alkmaar H2 | (2-1)final |
Xenios H3 | Hurley H6 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Overbos H2-O | AthenA H2-O | (3-5)final |
Myra H2-O | Westerpark H2 | (5-3)final |
Pinoké H9 | Xenios H3 | (1-1)final |
VVV H2-O | Alkmaar H2 | (5-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam H8 | Bennebroek H2-O | (3-4)scheduled |