Homepage clinic Dames 1.jpg Jongens A1.jpg Publiek op Xenios 2.jpg Waterveld.jpg Xenios Heren 1 Hatten.png xenios Sportpark Sloten Oost II.png xenios Sportpark Sloten Oost.png

Activiteiten deze maand

Nog geen agenda punten.

Hoofdsponsor

Clubcard

Lid worden?

Verslagen

12 mei Heren 1
12 mei Dames 1
5 mei Heren 1
14 apr Dames 1
31 mrt Dames 1

Sponsoren


Vandaag jarig

Daan Eijmans
Inge Leijtens
Guusje 't Hart
Bas Braaksma
Junioren D8 EF
Junioren ABCD11
Meisjes A
MA1 - WFHC MA1
16:00 - Hoofdveld
Fluiten:Rick Veltman en Andy van Eck
MA3 - HC Athena MA4
14:45 - veld 1 semi
Fluiten:Misha Soesman en Rachid Koorn
MA5 - Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MA3
14:30 - veld 2 zand
Fluiten:Maarten Smeenk en Fons Blankendaal
Meisjes B
MB2 - H.V. de Terriërs MB2
13:15 - veld 1 semi
Fluiten:Lex Tepaske en Sam de Braaf
MB4 - MHC Heerhugowaard MB2
16:00 - Sportpark Sloten-Oost
Fluiten:Roeland Moons en Gerhard Top
MB5 - AH & BC MB7
16:00 - veld 2 zand
Fluiten:Geert Willem Haasjes en Freek Schut
Meisjes C
MC1 - Hockeyclub AMVJ MC1
12:30 - Hoofdveld
Fluiten:Maarten Wilms en Epco Hartog
MC2 - WFHC MC1
16:15 - veld 1 semi
Fluiten:Epco Hartog en Anne Mertens
MC4 - HMHC Saxenburg MC4
17:45 - veld 1 semi
Fluiten:Vincent Boelens en Mienke van der Goot
Meisjes D
MD3 - MHC Heerhugowaard MD1
11:45 - veld 1 semi
Fluiten:Barry Jansen en Walter van der Wilt
MD5 - AH & BC MD6
14:15 - Sportpark Sloten-Oost
Fluiten:Angelique Merks en Stefan van Gestel
MD6 - K.H.C. Strawberries MD2
13:00 - veld 2 zand
Fluiten:Marc Bakker en Tomas van Eck
MD7 - H.C. Haarlem MD7
09:00 - Sportpark Sloten-Oost
Fluiten:Rick Veltman en Boris Jansen
Meisjes E 8-tal
M8E2 - MHC de Kikkers M8E3
10:15 - veld 1 semi
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E4 - HC Bloemendaal M8E3
10:15 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E5 - MHCHBS M8E4
10:15 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E6 - AMHC Westerpark M8E4
11:30 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes E 6-tal
M6E1 - MHC Alliance ME2
09:00 - veld 1 semi
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E3 - MHC de Reigers ME2
09:00 - veld 1 semi
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E6 - H.C. Haarlem ME5
09:00 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes F
MF3 - Hockey Vereniging Abcoude MF3
09:00 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - Pinoké MF5
09:00 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens B
JB2 - Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JB2
09:00 - Hoofdveld
Fluiten:Jurgen Dorrestein en Raf Dabekaussen
Jongens C
JC1 - HC Oranje Rood JC1
14:15 - Hoofdveld
Fluiten:Lucky Schild en Steef Krans
JC2 - HC Athena JC3
17:45 - Hoofdveld
Fluiten:Thierry Rozier en Emile Hendriksze
JC4 - THC Hurley JC5
17:30 - veld 2 zand
Fluiten:Andy van Eck en Bas Zwart
Jongens D
JD1 - MHC Alliance JD1
10:45 - Hoofdveld
Fluiten:Dennis Mortier en Thijs Dekker
JD3 - A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit JD3
10:45 - Sportpark Sloten-Oost
Fluiten:Marijn Vis en Pieter Taris
JD4 - MHC Castricum JD1
12:30 - Sportpark Sloten-Oost
Fluiten:Geert de Kousemaeker en Marc de Kuiper
Jongens E 6-tal
J6E1 - THC Hurley JE1
09:00 - veld 1 semi
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E2 - Hockey Vereniging Abcoude JE3
09:00 - veld 1 semi
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens E 8-tal
J8E2 - A.M.H.C. F.I.T. J8E2
10:15 - veld 1 semi
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens F
JF1 - THC Hurley JF2
09:00 - veld 2 zand
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten