Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
8-8 |
Xenios JA4 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
5-3 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
12-0 |
Alliance JA4 |
Haarlem JA3 |
3-2 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Haarlem JA3 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
3-2 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
5-4 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
HBS JO18-3 |
2-8 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
Alliance JA4 |
0-4 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Xenios JA4 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
1-1 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
Haarlem JA3 |
1-2 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
1-9 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
5-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
9-0 |
Haarlem JA3 |
HBS JO18-3 |
2-2 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
Xenios JA4 |
0-1 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
Alliance JA4 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 |
Alliance JA4 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
3-3 |
Xenios JA4 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
0-8 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
HBS JO18-3 |
3-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
4-2 |
ZATERDAG 5 MAART 2022 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
2-3 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Xenios JA4 |
4-0 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
Alliance JA4 |
3-1 |
Haarlem JA3 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
3-7 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 |
Xenios JA4 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
0-5 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
3-6 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
Haarlem JA3 |
3-5 |
Alliance JA4 |
HBS JO18-3 |
1-1 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
1-3 |
Xenios JA4 |
Haarlem JA3 |
1-2 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
5-9 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
Alliance JA4 |
1-2 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 |
Alliance JA4 |
Xenios JA4 |
5-0 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
0-7 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
2-3 |
Haarlem JA3 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
5-1 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
0-7 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
HBS JO18-3 |
6-3 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
Xenios JA4 |
9-0 |
Haarlem JA3 |
Alliance JA4 |
0-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
4-1 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
Haarlem JA3 |
5-2 |
Alliance JA4 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
3-6 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
3-5 |
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
6-2 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
HBS JO18-3 |
3-0 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
Xenios JA4 |
5-1 |
Haarlem JA3 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
2-6 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 |
Alliance JA4 |
Amsterdam JO18-4 |
3-1 |
Xenios JA4 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
6-4 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Haarlem JA3 |
6-1 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 |
Westerpark JO18-3 |
Alliance JA4 |
2-5 |
Abcoude JO18-2 |
Xenios JA4 |
10-1 |
HBS JO18-3 |
Rood-Wit JO18-3 |
7-3 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 |
Alliance JA4 |
Alliance JO18-3 |
3-0 |