Dames 1.jpg Heren 1.jpg Jongens A1.jpg Opening waterveld - Ballen.jpg Opening waterveld - Heren 1 met kids.jpg Publiek Xenios.jpg Waterveld.jpg Zaalhockey Heren 1.jpg

Hoofdsponsor

Clubcard

Verslagen

12 nov Heren 1
11 nov Jongens A1
11 nov Jongens D3
5 nov Heren 1
4 nov Jongens A1

Sponsoren


Vandaag jarig

Senna Baas
Tim Wanamarta

Wedstrijdschema

Klik op de wedstrijd voor details, inclusief het veldnummer

Meisjes A
MA1 - Hoorn Hoorn (WFHC) MA1
14:45
Uit
MA2 - Uitgeest MA1
16:00 - KG3
Thuis
MA3 - Kikkers MA5
15:30
Uit
MA4 - HISALIS MA4
16:15 - KG1
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Qui Vive MB1
10:45
Uit
MB2 - AHC IJburg MB2
17:30 - KG3
Thuis
MB3 - Haarlem MB3
14:15
Uit
MB4 - Purmerend MB3
17:30 - KG13
Thuis
MB5 - Myra MB4
14:45
Uit
MB6 - HIC MB5
13:15 - KG2
Thuis
MB7 - Qui Vive MB6
15:00 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Westerpark MC1
14:15
Uit
MC2 - BHC Overbos MC1
12:30 - KG13
Thuis
MC3 - Purmerend MC2
14:15 - KG13
Thuis
MC4 - Reigers MC3
14:45 - KG1
Thuis
MC5 - Haarlem MC6
14:15
Uit
MC6 - VVV MC5
12:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Qui Vive MD1
10:45 - KG3
Thuis
MD2 - Alliance MD2
09:00 - KG3
Thuis
MD3 - Kikkers MD3
10:45
Uit
MD4 - Bennebroek MD4
13:00
Uit
MD5 - Waterlandse Hockey Club MD1
11:30
Uit
MD6 - Purmerend MD3
12:00
Uit
MD7 - VVV MD6
11:30 - KG2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Alliance ME1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M6E2 - HBS ME2
12:00
Uit
M6E3 - Purmerend ME4
09:00
Uit
M6E4 - Rood-Wit ME5
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M6E5 - Terriers ME2
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
M6E6 - VVV ME7
12:00
Uit
M6E7 - Hermes ME1
10:00
Uit
M8E1 - Bloemendaal M8E1
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
M8E2 - HC Athena M8E1
11:30
Uit
M8E3 - Pinoke M8E2
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
M8E4 - BHC Overbos M8E2
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - Alkmaar M8E4
12:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Pinoke MF1
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MF2 - THC Hurley MF2
09:40
Uit
MF3 - HIC MF2
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
MF4 - HIC MF1
10:30
Uit
MF5 - FIT MF5
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - MMHC Voordaan JA1
14:15 - KG3
Thuis
JA2 - Terriers JA2
16:00 - KG13
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - Bloemendaal JB2
12:30 - KG3
Thuis
JB2 - FIT JB1
17:45
Uit
JB3 - Waterlandse Hockey Club JB1
17:30
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Rood-Wit JC1
10:45
Uit
JC2 - Bloemendaal JC3
09:00
Uit
JC3 - Pinoke JC5
13:00 - KG1
Thuis
JC4 - HC Athena JC4
10:45 - KG13
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - HC Athena JD2
09:00
Uit
JD2 - Terriers JD1
11:15 - KG1
Thuis
JD3 - VVV JD1
16:30
Uit
JD4 - VVV JD2
09:00 - KG13
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - HIC JE1
09:00 - KG2
Thuis
J6E2 - Bennebroek JE4
09:00
Uit
J8E1 - Rood-Wit J8E1
10:00 - KG1
Thuis
J8E2 - Myra J8E2
10:45
Uit
J8E3 - Westerpark J8E2
10:15 - KG2
Thuis
J8E4 - Abcoude J8E2
09:00
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Pinoke JF2
09:30
Uit
JF2 - Amsterdam JF3
09:00 - KG1
Thuis
JF3 - AHC IJburg JF1
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten