Dames 2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Jules Kelder |
Aanvoerder | Stanja van Kerkwijk |
Trainer | Willem Sanders |
Trainer-Coach | Thomas den Dekker |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
VVV D3 | Haarlem D2-O | 0:00 |
Hurley D7 | Westerpark D3-O | 0:00 |
Amsterdam D7 | HBS D3 | 0:00 |
Myra D2-O | AMVJ D3 | 0:00 |
Xenios D2-O | Strawberries D2-O | 0:00 |
Terriërs D2-O | Pinoké D5 | 10:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Xenios D2-O | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 71 | 17 | 0 |
2 | Myra D2-O | 18 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 30 | 0 |
3 | HBS D3 | 18 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 42 | 0 |
4 | AMVJ D3 | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 15 | 0 |
5 | Terriërs D2-O | 18 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 52 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Amsterdam D7 | 18 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
7 | Haarlem D2-O | 18 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 43 | 29 | 0 |
8 | Westerpark D3-O | 18 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 46 | 36 | 0 |
9 | Hurley D7 | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 34 | 0 |
10 | VVV D3 | 18 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 53 | 0 |
11 | Pinoké D5 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 18 | 60 | 0 |
12 | Strawberries D2-O | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 44 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | K.H.C. Strawberries D2-O | n.n.b | thuis |
2 jun | Hockeyclub AMVJ D3 | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | AMHC Westerpark D3-O | n.n.b | thuis |
16 jun | H.C. Haarlem D2-O | 10:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Hurley D7 | Pinoké D5 | (2-0)scheduled |
Terriërs D2-O | Xenios D2-O | (3-8)final |
Westerpark D3-O | HBS D3 | (1-1)final |
Haarlem D2-O | Amsterdam D7 | (1-3)final |
VVV D3 | Myra D2-O | (3-4)scheduled |
AMVJ D3 | Strawberries D2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HBS D3 | Haarlem D2-O | (1-3)final |
Strawberries D2-O | Westerpark D3-O | (1-6)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O | VVV D3 | (6-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam D7 | Terriërs D2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Myra D2-O | Hurley D7 | (3-2)final |
Pinoké D5 | AMVJ D3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D2-O | HBS D3 | (3-1)scheduled |
Haarlem D2-O | Strawberries D2-O | (0-0)final |
Hurley D7 | Xenios D2-O | (0-1)final |
Myra D2-O | Pinoké D5 | (3-1)final |
Westerpark D3-O | AMVJ D3 | (1-2)final |
VVV D3 | Amsterdam D7 | (2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Strawberries D2-O | Terriërs D2-O | (1-5)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O | Myra D2-O | (4-1)final |
Pinoké D5 | Westerpark D3-O | (1-3)final |
AMVJ D3 | Haarlem D2-O | (1-1)final |
HBS D3 | VVV D3 | (2-3)scheduled |
Amsterdam D7 | Hurley D7 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Haarlem D2-O | Westerpark D3-O | (4-0)final |
VVV D3 | Strawberries D2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
Terriërs D2-O | AMVJ D3 | (0-1)final |
Hurley D7 | HBS D3 | (2-3)final |
Xenios D2-O | Pinoké D5 | (7-0)final |
Myra D2-O | Amsterdam D7 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HBS D3 | Myra D2-O | (2-4)scheduled |
Strawberries D2-O | Hurley D7 | (0-1)final |
Westerpark D3-O | Terriërs D2-O | (6-3)final |
Pinoké D5 | Haarlem D2-O | (1-4)scheduled |
AMVJ D3 | VVV D3 | (1-1)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D7 | Xenios D2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hurley D7 | AMVJ D3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Myra D2-O | Strawberries D2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
Terriërs D2-O | Haarlem D2-O | (3-2)final |
Amsterdam D7 | Pinoké D5 | (5-0)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O | HBS D3 | (3-1)final |
VVV D3 | Westerpark D3-O | (0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HBS D3 | Amsterdam D7 | (7-2)scheduled |
Strawberries D2-O | Xenios D2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
AMVJ D3 | Myra D2-O | (2-0)final |
Haarlem D2-O | VVV D3 | (5-0)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 | Terriërs D2-O | (1-3)final |
Westerpark D3-O | Hurley D7 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
VVV D3 | Terriërs D2-O | (0-2)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O | AMVJ D3 | (2-0)final |
Myra D2-O | Westerpark D3-O | (3-3)final |
Hurley D7 | Haarlem D2-O | (2-2)final |
HBS D3 | Pinoké D5 | (4-1)scheduled |
Amsterdam D7 | Strawberries D2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Terriërs D2-O | Hurley D7 | (6-1)final |
Strawberries D2-O | HBS D3 | (0-1)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O | Xenios D2-O | (0-2)final |
Haarlem D2-O | Myra D2-O | (3-1)final |
VVV D3 | Pinoké D5 | (1-2)scheduled |
AMVJ D3 | Amsterdam D7 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Amsterdam D7 | Westerpark D3-O | (1-0)final |
HBS D3 | AMVJ D3 | (2-0)scheduled |
Xenios D2-O | Haarlem D2-O | (4-2)final |
Myra D2-O | Terriërs D2-O | (4-2)final |
Pinoké D5 | Strawberries D2-O | (1-1)final |
Hurley D7 | VVV D3 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
HBS D3 | Westerpark D3-O | (3-1)final |
Xenios D2-O | Terriërs D2-O | (4-1)final |
Pinoké D5 | Hurley D7 | (1-2)final |
Strawberries D2-O | AMVJ D3 | (0-3)final |
Myra D2-O | VVV D3 | (8-0)scheduled |
Amsterdam D7 | Haarlem D2-O | (2-2)final |
WOENSDAG 6 MAART 2024 | ||
Hurley D7 | Myra D2-O | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
VVV D3 | Xenios D2-O | (0-3)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O | Strawberries D2-O | (2-0)final |
Haarlem D2-O | HBS D3 | (2-2)final |
Terriërs D2-O | Amsterdam D7 | (1-2)final |
AMVJ D3 | Pinoké D5 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
AMVJ D3 | Westerpark D3-O | (1-1)final |
Strawberries D2-O | Haarlem D2-O | (1-3)final |
HBS D3 | Terriërs D2-O | (5-3)final |
Xenios D2-O | Hurley D7 | (5-1)final |
Pinoké D5 | Myra D2-O | (0-2)final |
Amsterdam D7 | VVV D3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Terriërs D2-O | Strawberries D2-O | (3-0)scheduled |
Haarlem D2-O | AMVJ D3 | (1-1)final |
Myra D2-O | Xenios D2-O | (2-1)final |
VVV D3 | HBS D3 | (1-4)scheduled |
Westerpark D3-O | Pinoké D5 | (9-3)final |
Hurley D7 | Amsterdam D7 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Amsterdam D7 | Myra D2-O | (1-1)final |
Strawberries D2-O | VVV D3 | (3-0)final |
Pinoké D5 | Xenios D2-O | (1-4)final |
Westerpark D3-O | Haarlem D2-O | (3-3)final |
AMVJ D3 | Terriërs D2-O | (1-0)final |
HBS D3 | Hurley D7 | (4-0)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Terriërs D2-O | Westerpark D3-O | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
VVV D3 | AMVJ D3 | (2-1)scheduled |
Haarlem D2-O | Pinoké D5 | (5-1)final |
Xenios D2-O | Amsterdam D7 | (1-1)final |
Myra D2-O | HBS D3 | (3-4)final |
Hurley D7 | Strawberries D2-O | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Strawberries D2-O | Myra D2-O | (2-3)final |
AMVJ D3 | Hurley D7 | (2-0)final |
Haarlem D2-O | Terriërs D2-O | (0-3)final |
HBS D3 | Xenios D2-O | (1-10)final |
Westerpark D3-O | VVV D3 | (4-1)scheduled |
Pinoké D5 | Amsterdam D7 | (2-3)final |