Wedstrijdschema
Klik op de wedstrijd voor details, inclusief het veldnummer
Overig
MO07-FLITS - Westerpark MO7-Eekhoorns
09:10 - veld 2
Thuis
MO07-MAAN - Qui Vive MO7-1
09:10 - veld 1
Thuis
MO07-REGENBOOG - Westerpark MO7-Tijgers
09:10 - veld 1
Thuis
MO07-ZON - HIC MO7-Rood
09:10 - veld 1
Thuis
MO08-BLAUW - Bloemendaal MO8-Groen
09:00 - veld 2
Thuis
MO08-GEEL - Myra MO8-Rood
08:45
Uit
MO08-PAARS - Haarlem MO8-Geel
08:30
Uit
MO08-ROOD - Alkmaar MO8-3
09:00
Uit
MO09-GEEL - Rood-Wit MO9-Geel
08:55 - veld 2
Thuis
MO09-GROEN - HBS MO9-Zwart
08:55 - veld 2
Thuis
MO09-ORANJE - VVV MO9-Oranje
10:15
Uit
MO09-ROOD - AHC IJburg MO9-1
09:05 - veld 3
Thuis
MO10-BLAUW - Haarlem MO10-Rood
08:30
Uit
MO10-GROEN - Rood-Wit MO10-Groen
10:30 - veld 3
Thuis
MO10-ORANJE - FIT MO10-Wit
09:45
Uit
MO12-1 - Amsterdam MO12-2
12:10
Uit
MO12-2 - VVV MO12-3
10:20 - veld 1
Thuis
MO12-3 - Alliance MO12-7
09:30 - veld 4
Thuis
MO12-4 - Kikkers MO12-3
08:30
Uit
MO12-5 - Diemen MO12-3-mix
10:25
Uit
MO14-1 - Kromhouters MO14-1
11:15
Uit
MO14-2 - Terriers MO14-1
12:30 - veld 2
Thuis
MO14-3 - Uitgeest MO14-2
11:30 - veld 4
Thuis
MO14-4 - Bennebroek MO14-4
13:00 - veld 5
Thuis
MO14-5 - Amsterdam MO14-6
13:20
Uit
MO16-1 - Cartouche MO16-1
12:20 - veld 1
Thuis
MO16-2 - HC Athena MO16-2
18:00
Uit
MO16-3 - Myra MO16-3
14:15 - veld 3
Thuis
MO16-4 - Rood-Wit MO16-5
14:50
Uit
MO16-5 - Hoorn MO16-3
14:20
Uit
MO16-6 - HISALIS MO16-3
11:45
Uit
MO18-1 - Alliance MO18-2
15:40
Uit
MO18-2 - Purmerend MO18-1
14:30 - veld 2
Thuis
MO18-3 - THC Hurley MO18-5
16:15
Uit
MO18-4 - HIC MO18-4
15:30 - veld 4
Thuis
Overig
JO07-BLIKSEM - HC Spaarndam JO7-mix-mix
09:10 - veld 1
Thuis
JO08-GROEN - AHC IJburg JO8-1
09:30
Uit
JO08-ORANJE - Alkmaar JO8-2
10:05
Uit
JO09-GEEL - MHC Heerhugowaard JO9-1
09:05 - veld 3
Thuis
JO09-GROEN - Uitgeest JO9-1
09:05 - veld 3
Thuis
JO09-ORANJE - Rood-Wit JO9-Geel
09:45
Uit
JO09-PAARS - Pinoke JO9-Wit
09:05 - veld 3
Thuis
JO10-BLAUW - HMHC Saxenburg JO10-Oranje
10:40
Uit
JO10-GEEL - THC Hurley JO10-Blauw
08:30
Uit
JO12-1 - Amsterdam JO12-1
08:30
Uit
JO12-2 - Alliance JO12-2
12:15 - veld 3
Thuis
JO12-3 - HC AMVJ JO12-3
10:45
Uit
JO14-1 - GHBS JO14-1
14:20 - veld 1
Thuis
JO14-2 - Diemen JO14-1
11:00 - veld 5
Thuis
JO14-3 - Castricum JO14-2
13:25
Uit
JO16-1 - Push JO16-1
12:10
Uit
JO16-2 - Mijdrecht JO16-1
15:00 - veld 5
Thuis
JO16-3 - Rood-Wit JO16-6
13:30 - veld 4
Thuis
JO18-1 - MOP JO18-1
14:10
Uit
JO18-2 - HISALIS JO18-1
10:30 - veld 2
Thuis